RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Ohio
you RUN the place
1025 Lake Center St Nw, Uniontown, Ohio, 44685, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2013 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 1
Jan 19th 2013, 10:02pm
«
2
»
Search
2013 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 1
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 19th 2013, 10:02pm
Comments
Kent State High School Invitational 1
- Jan 19, 2013
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ambridge Area
Amherst Steele
Avon Lake
Baldwin
Bedford
Benedictine
Bethel Park Senior
Boardman
Chartiers Valley
Columbiana
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Dola Hardin
East Canton
Etobicoke T&FC
Fairless
Fox Chapel
Gallia Academy
Gilmour Academy
Green
Grove City Senior
Harvey
Hudson
Jackson (Massillon)
James A Garfield
John Hay
Kane Area
Keystone
Lake (Uniontown)
Lakeview
Laurel
Lordstown
Magnificat
Mars Area
Mayfield
Maysville
Mccomb
Medina Senior
Midpark
Mt Lebanon
Northern Potter
Norwalk
Over The Hil
Perry (Massillon)
Pymatuning Valley
Rhodes
Rootstown
Sandy Valley
Sarahsville
Seton-Lasalle
Sharon
Smithville
St Vincent-St Mary
Tallmadge
Thomas Worthington
Unattached
Villa Angela-St Joseph
WV Flyers
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
12
Etobicoke T&FC
06.96
nwi
1
2
Jones, Nathan
12
Boardman
07.14
nwi
1
3
HARRIS, CHRIS
12
Cuyahoga Falls
07.25
nwi
1
4
Edmonds, Harold
12
Unattached
07.37
nwi
1
5
Nurse, Cameron
Etobicoke T&FC
07.37
nwi
1
6
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
07.39
nwi
2
7
Steiginga, Britton
12
Columbiana
07.39
nwi
1
8
Tekip, Austin
12
East Canton
07.41
nwi
2
10
WELLS, JALEN
11
Thomas Worthingt
07.43
nwi
1
9
Bottoms, Chaz
12
Benedictine
07.43
nwi
2
11
woodson, william
12
Benedictine
07.45
nwi
2
12
clark, terrel
12
Benedictine
07.46
nwi
1
13
CSORBA, ALEXANDER
12
Unattached
07.50
nwi
2
14
Diodati, Andre
Etobicoke T&FC
07.54
nwi
2
15
Austin-Smith, Wanya
12
Sharon
07.54
nwi
2
16
Whitsett, Alfred
11
Villa Angela-St
07.61
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
12
Etobicoke T&FC
07.02
nwi
7
2
Jones, Nathan
12
Boardman
07.19
nwi
7
3
HARRIS, CHRIS
12
Cuyahoga Falls
07.25
nwi
8
4
Nurse, Cameron
Etobicoke T&FC
07.31
nwi
4
5
Steiginga, Britton
12
Columbiana
07.35
nwi
5
6
clark, terrel
12
Benedictine
07.36
nwi
8
7
WELLS, JALEN
11
Thomas Worthingt
07.38
nwi
6
8
Edmonds, Harold
12
Unattached
07.42
nwi
4
9
woodson, william
12
Benedictine
07.43
nwi
5
10
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
07.44
nwi
5
10
Bottoms, Chaz
12
Benedictine
07.44
nwi
1
12
Tekip, Austin
12
East Canton
07.46
nwi
7
13
Diodati, Andre
Etobicoke T&FC
07.47
nwi
3
14
CSORBA, ALEXANDER
12
Unattached
07.48
nwi
1
15
Whitsett, Alfred
11
Villa Angela-St
07.49
nwi
2
16
Austin-Smith, Wanya
12
Sharon
07.52
nwi
5
17
Wilson, Jamil
10
Bedford
07.54
nwi
7
18
Green Jr., Darel
Unattached
07.57
nwi
1
19
Jovin, Marceau
Etobicoke T&FC
07.58
nwi
2
20
Boeham, Akwasi
11
Thomas Worthingt
07.58
nwi
7
21
Nicholas, Andre
Etobicoke T&FC
07.59
nwi
8
21
Poorman, Jared
12
Unattached
07.59
nwi
3
23
Jones, Jamer
Etobicoke T&FC
07.64
nwi
2
24
Harmon, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
07.66
nwi
6
25
Lucas, Brendan
9
Boardman
07.66
nwi
9
26
Munoz, Gerson
10
Cuyahoga Falls
07.69
nwi
1
27
Cruickshank, Tyler
11
Villa Angela-St
07.69
nwi
9
28
Standford, Jordan
Etobicoke T&FC
07.71
nwi
2
29
REID, DRAKE
11
Cuyahoga Falls
07.72
nwi
4
30
Silvers, Matt
12
Pymatuning Valle
07.76
nwi
5
31
Reinmund, Matt
10
Seton-Lasalle
07.77
nwi
4
32
Ruiz, Marcus
11
Midpark
07.79
nwi
8
33
Mckenzie, Steven
10
Bedford
07.79
nwi
4
33
Mintor, Alex
10
Bethel Park Seni
07.79
nwi
9
35
Allen, Anthony
12
Chartiers Valley
07.79
nwi
9
36
Banks, Daniel
8
Unattached
07.80
nwi
6
37
Adu-Poku, Ivan
11
Boardman
07.83
nwi
6
38
Buckley, Wade
9
Pymatuning Valle
07.86
nwi
3
39
Zaranek, Alex
Etobicoke T&FC
07.86
nwi
9
40
Daugherty, Damon
11
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
40
Evancho, Aaron
12
Maysville
07.87
nwi
6
42
Olmstead, Dakota
11
Fairless
07.87
nwi
4
43
Perone, Tyler
10
Seton-Lasalle
07.89
nwi
3
44
Hotchkiss, Brandon
9
Cuyahoga Falls
07.89
nwi
9
45
Ramion, Jameal
9
Midpark
07.91
nwi
9
46
Lemley, David
12
Bethel Park Seni
08.00
nwi
6
47
McCormick, Jim
11
Midpark
08.03
nwi
3
48
Race, Chris
11
Unattached
08.03
nwi
6
49
Weston, Joey
9
Bethel Park Seni
08.10
nwi
5
49
Edwards, John
12
Villa Angela-St
08.10
nwi
8
51
ESPOSITO, NATHAN
12
Unattached
08.11
nwi
8
52
Freeman, Kenny
11
Thomas Worthingt
08.13
nwi
8
53
Nikic, Matt
12
Unattached
08.14
nwi
7
54
Hines, Micheal
10
Villa Angela-St
08.14
nwi
2
55
Nath, Justin
9
Bethel Park Seni
08.16
nwi
5
56
Vigorito, Nicholas
11
Lordstown
08.17
nwi
9
57
Hacker, Brandon
12
Columbiana
08.19
nwi
2
58
Farrow, Zachary
10
Chartiers Valley
08.21
nwi
3
59
Polifrone, Dominic
10
Cuyahoga Falls
08.24
nwi
1
60
Shaffer, Rob
11
Fairless
08.29
nwi
4
61
Radtka, Ethan
9
Lordstown
08.31
nwi
2
62
Martinko, Allen
10
Lordstown
08.41
nwi
7
63
Galic, Christian
9
Bethel Park Seni
08.46
nwi
7
64
Cessna, Nick
10
Boardman
08.48
nwi
1
65
Saffo-Miller, Devin
11
Bedford
08.57
nwi
4
66
Parise, Mike
9
Boardman
08.60
nwi
3
67
Malachow, Shane
11
Chartiers Valley
09.53
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Deion
12
Etobicoke T&FC
21.93
nwi
1
2
Nurse, Cameron
Etobicoke T&FC
22.97
nwi
1
3
Bottoms, Chaz
12
Benedictine
23.36
nwi
1
4
Diodati, Andre
Etobicoke T&FC
23.66
nwi
4
5
Pryor, Chiante
10
Bethel Park Seni
23.70
nwi
1
6
HARRIS, CHRIS
12
Cuyahoga Falls
23.79
nwi
1
7
Jones, Jamer
Etobicoke T&FC
23.80
nwi
4
8
CLOUD, LONDON
10
Bedford
23.94
nwi
3
9
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
24.03
nwi
2
10
Chung, Jordan
Etobicoke T&FC
24.05
nwi
3
11
Wilson, Jamil
10
Bedford
24.39
nwi
2
12
Standford, Jordan
Etobicoke T&FC
24.40
nwi
4
13
Poorman, Jared
12
Unattached
24.51
nwi
2
14
Edmonds, Harold
12
Unattached
24.54
nwi
2
15
Bacic, Ryan
Etobicoke T&FC
24.66
nwi
4
16
BREIDING, TOM
12
Cuyahoga Falls
24.73
nwi
3
17
Green Jr., Darel
Unattached
24.74
nwi
5
18
Neff, Tyler
11
Fairless
24.74
nwi
6
19
Whitsett, Alfred
11
Villa Angela-St
24.76
nwi
7
20
Silvers, Matt
12
Pymatuning Valle
24.93
nwi
3
21
Casalinova, david
12
Unattached
24.94
nwi
3
22
Johnson, Micah
11
Unattached
24.95
nwi
4
23
Vomer, Chad
11
Bethel Park Seni
24.99
nwi
5
24
Cruickshank, Tyler
11
Villa Angela-St
25.01
nwi
5
25
Fenker, Ben
11
Thomas Worthingt
25.11
nwi
2
26
Daugherty, Damon
11
Unattached
25.16
nwi
9
27
Hearn, John
10
Villa Angela-St
25.18
nwi
8
28
Allen, Anthony
12
Chartiers Valley
25.50
nwi
5
29
Perone, Tyler
10
Seton-Lasalle
25.60
nwi
11
30
Reinmund, Matt
10
Seton-Lasalle
25.64
nwi
11
31
Featherstone, Garrett
11
Thomas Worthingt
25.69
nwi
4
32
Ruiz, Marcus
11
Midpark
25.72
nwi
6
33
Karahuta, John
12
Fairless
25.75
nwi
9
34
Mintor, Alex
10
Bethel Park Seni
25.78
nwi
1
35
Race, Chris
11
Unattached
25.84
nwi
5
36
Green, Sean
12
Unattached
25.86
nwi
2
37
McCormick, Jim
11
Midpark
26.00
nwi
8
38
Edwards, John
12
Villa Angela-St
26.08
nwi
7
39
Freeman, Kenny
11
Thomas Worthingt
26.12
nwi
3
40
Buckley, Wade
9
Pymatuning Valle
26.15
nwi
6
41
Mellen, Nick
12
Mayfield
26.17
nwi
7
42
Smith, Tyler
10
Fairless
26.34
nwi
7
43
McElhaney, Wesley
9
Mt Lebanon
26.36
nwi
5
44
Andres, Luke
11
Fairless
26.42
nwi
8
45
Hines, Micheal
10
Villa Angela-St
26.68
nwi
9
46
Comshaw-Arnold, Alex
10
Fairless
26.75
nwi
9
47
Radtka, Ethan
9
Lordstown
26.80
nwi
6
48
Nikic, Matt
12
Unattached
27.04
nwi
8
49
Vigorito, Nicholas
11
Lordstown
27.08
nwi
7
50
Ramion, Jameal
9
Midpark
27.15
nwi
6
51
Negro, Dylan
9
Lordstown
27.15
nwi
10
52
Davis, Brian
9
Mt Lebanon
27.44
nwi
7
53
Joseph, Aaron
10
Mt Lebanon
27.49
nwi
9
54
Jefferson, Tyrell
9
Boardman
27.51
nwi
10
55
Lemley, David
12
Bethel Park Seni
27.55
nwi
6
56
Comshaw-Arnold, Sam
10
Fairless
27.58
nwi
9
57
Onderko, Anthony
10
Lordstown
27.58
nwi
8
58
Walker, Antonio
10
Bedford
27.63
nwi
10
59
Vidman, Mike
9
Boardman
27.73
nwi
11
60
Pyles, Bruce
9
Lordstown
29.69
nwi
8
61
Malachow, Shane
11
Chartiers Valley
32.65
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Etobicoke T&FC
51.59
1
2
Standford, Jordan
Etobicoke T&FC
52.17
2
3
Bacic, Ryan
Etobicoke T&FC
53.42
2
4
Jones, Jamer
Etobicoke T&FC
53.47
2
5
WELLS, JALEN
11
Thomas Worthingt
53.70
1
6
Casalinova, david
12
Unattached
54.14
1
7
Staten, Donovan
10
Bethel Park Seni
54.74
1
8
Chung, Jordan
Etobicoke T&FC
54.85
1
9
Woods, Devin
11
Rhodes
54.90
3
10
Salicce, Nick
12
Bethel Park Seni
54.98
3
11
Ward, Austin
12
Cuyahoga Falls
55.23
3
12
Johnson, Micah
11
Unattached
55.26
2
13
WILSON, ANDREW
11
Cuyahoga Falls
55.47
2
14
Libell, Eric
12
WV Flyers
55.95
4
15
LEYMON, CAMERON
11
Cuyahoga Falls
56.19
2
16
Evancho, Aaron
12
Maysville
56.72
6
17
Green, Sean
12
Unattached
56.73
1
18
Williams, Adam
12
Benedictine
56.75
4
19
Gable, Andrew
9
Boardman
56.93
7
20
Taylor, Kenneth
11
Bedford
57.78
6
21
lett, william
10
Benedictine
57.84
4
22
Murphy, Sam
12
Mt Lebanon
57.93
6
23
Nath, Justin
9
Bethel Park Seni
58.25
4
24
Kirwan, Jay
12
Thomas Worthingt
58.27
4
25
Gearhart, Cameron
12
Lordstown
58.28
6
26
Featherstone, Garrett
11
Thomas Worthingt
58.36
5
27
Banks, Daniel
8
Unattached
58.58
7
28
Naumovski, Viktor
12
Mt Lebanon
58.69
8
29
Crowley, Brian
10
Mt Lebanon
58.92
6
30
Weston, Joey
9
Bethel Park Seni
59.06
7
31
Wood, Mike
11
Thomas Worthingt
59.19
4
32
Mellen, Nick
12
Mayfield
59.24
8
33
Pano, Tomas
12
Unattached
59.33
3
34
McLaughlin, Colin
12
Baldwin
59.43
5
35
Suarez, Joshua
10
Boardman
59.50
5
36
Franklin, Tyrin
12
Thomas Worthingt
59.62
3
37
Rubinowski, Spencer
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:00.27
5
38
McLaughlin, Michael
11
Baldwin
1:00.68
7
39
Sartoris, Stevie
12
Unattached
1:00.69
9
40
Perry, Jason
10
Northern Potter
1:01.01
9
41
Galic, Christian
9
Bethel Park Seni
1:01.08
6
42
Davies, Zach
11
Chartiers Valley
1:01.49
7
43
Sawyer, Jack
9
Cuyahoga Falls
1:01.59
8
44
Onderko, Anthony
10
Lordstown
1:01.93
8
45
Dodridge, Doug
12
Cuyahoga Falls
1:02.05
8
46
Burrell, Phillip
10
Rhodes
1:02.65
3
47
Rosa, Alejandro
9
Rhodes
1:03.36
5
48
Maronen, Chris
12
Lordstown
1:03.51
8
49
Clow, Marcus
9
Rhodes
1:06.26
5
50
Bratetich, Ben
9
Chartiers Valley
1:07.71
9
51
McIlree, Mike
10
Chartiers Valley
1:09.75
9
52
Brown, Jacob
10
Chartiers Valley
1:10.61
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Styles, Lou
12
Midpark
1:57.65
1
2
Hadley, Mark
11
Boardman
1:58.48
1
3
Zaranek, Alex
Etobicoke T&FC
1:59.21
1
4
Lee, Ryan
12
Bethel Park Seni
1:59.34
1
5
Jaskowak, Daniel
12
Unattached
2:02.52
1
6
Wilson, Ethan
12
Laurel
2:03.58
1
7
Clapacs, Alexander
11
Gilmour Academy
2:03.98
1
8
Libell, Eric
12
WV Flyers
2:04.02
1
9
Merinar, Abe
12
WV Flyers
2:04.55
1
10
Lucente, Nick
11
Unattached
2:04.87
1
11
Schwendler, Daniel
11
Unattached
2:04.88
1
12
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
11
Gilmour Academy
2:06.39
2
13
Kelly, George
11
Baldwin
2:07.55
1
14
Labash, Christian
12
Baldwin
2:08.41
2
15
Lee, Jared
11
Norwalk
2:09.10
2
16
Dombi, Dylan
11
Unattached
2:09.63
4
17
Strand, Matt
12
WV Flyers
2:10.28
1
18
Phillips, Brandon
10
Gilmour Academy
2:10.75
2
19
Ellis, Chad
11
Midpark
2:11.28
1
20
Rudolph, Jesse
12
Unattached
2:11.83
2
21
Ware, Tyler
12
Unattached
2:11.89
1
22
Clow, Phillip
12
Rhodes
2:12.16
2
23
Arian, Chris
11
Mayfield
2:12.50
3
24
Woods, Marquis
11
Rhodes
2:12.94
2
25
Morgan, Matt
11
Northern Potter
2:13.26
3
26
Bell, Rodney
12
Pymatuning Valle
2:13.28
2
27
Janaszek, Jake
11
Bethel Park Seni
2:13.55
3
28
Kibbe, Ethan
11
Northern Potter
2:13.76
2
29
Camella, Michael
11
Baldwin
2:13.85
4
30
Schweigart, Aaron
12
Northern Potter
2:15.87
2
31
Hughes, Sam
11
Mt Lebanon
2:16.03
2
32
Wise, Brandon
12
Grove City Senio
2:17.05
3
33
Kozorra, Jamie
9
Mt Lebanon
2:17.17
2
34
TEDQUIST, DUNCAN
12
Cuyahoga Falls
2:17.68
3
35
Mallett, Devin
12
Benedictine
2:17.73
2
36
Goddard, Vincent
11
Lordstown
2:18.16
3
37
Janiszewski, Rob
11
Mt Lebanon
2:18.36
3
38
Lopez, Gregory
12
Etobicoke T&FC
2:18.91
3
39
Harper, Lorenzo
12
Rhodes
2:19.31
2
40
Nix, Nick
11
Avon Lake
2:19.87
4
41
Doyle, dennis
10
Baldwin
2:21.55
3
42
Maroni, Justin
11
Boardman
2:21.92
2
43
Long, Nick
10
Boardman
2:22.22
4
44
rivera, josue
11
Unattached
2:22.68
4
45
Tarchick, John
12
Lordstown
2:22.80
3
46
Loeper, Ben
9
Unattached
2:23.51
4
47
Hurey, David
10
Bethel Park Seni
2:23.64
3
48
Marsteller, Nicholas
9
Bethel Park Seni
2:23.96
4
49
Pano, Tomas
12
Unattached
2:26.46
4
50
Clark, Tyler
6
Gilmour Academy
2:27.29
4
51
Mone, Josh
9
Unattached
2:27.31
4
52
Johnson, Kyle
11
Cuyahoga Falls
2:27.31
3
53
Perry, Jason
10
Northern Potter
2:27.37
4
54
Zekic, Dennis
11
Unattached
2:28.76
4
55
Kovalak, Kurtis
10
Pymatuning Valle
2:29.05
4
56
Maronen, Chris
12
Lordstown
2:29.55
4
57
Borally, Nicky
11
Unattached
2:30.15
4
58
Villanueva, Orlando
11
Unattached
2:30.89
4
59
Amoroso, Steven
11
Mayfield
2:31.75
5
60
Johnson, Damien
10
Rhodes
2:34.25
3
61
MORTON, ZACK
11
Cuyahoga Falls
2:35.62
5
62
Galietta, Nicholas
11
Bethel Park Seni
2:36.42
5
63
Saffo-Miller, Devin
11
Bedford
2:38.65
5
64
Meyer, Cory
12
Mayfield
2:38.87
5
65
Cessna, Andrew
10
Boardman
2:39.40
5
66
Dilts, Matthew
9
Sharon
2:39.82
3
67
Smith, Grayson
10
Chartiers Valley
2:40.85
5
68
Reza, AJ
10
Chartiers Valley
2:41.11
5
69
Taylor, Kenneth
11
Bedford
2:43.41
3
70
Henry, Jimmy
10
Chartiers Valley
2:44.46
5
71
Pregi, Shawn
10
Boardman
2:51.06
5
72
Smith, Jarod
7
Laurel
2:54.73
5
73
Allen, Mike
10
Unattached
2:57.92
5
74
Haid, Luke
10
Chartiers Valley
2:57.97
5
75
McNally, Kevin
11
Boardman
2:59.53
5
76
Bailey, Andrew
10
Mayfield
3:40.46
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrol, Jake
Etobicoke T&FC
4:30.81
1
2
Jaskowak, Daniel
12
Unattached
4:33.67
1
3
Schwendler, Daniel
11
Unattached
4:39.02
1
4
Brafford, Matthew
11
Unattached
4:41.63
1
5
Kelly, George
11
Baldwin
4:43.05
1
6
Quirk, Patrick
11
Mt Lebanon
4:45.10
2
7
Babcock, Blake
12
Unattached
4:46.16
2
8
Sartoris, Stevie
12
Unattached
4:46.29
1
9
Labash, Christian
12
Baldwin
4:47.82
1
10
McGovern, Brian
11
Tallmadge
4:48.07
1
11
Radabaugh, Colin
WV Flyers
4:48.21
1
12
Morgan, William
11
Rootstown
4:48.34
1
13
Edwards, Seth
12
WV Flyers
4:48.80
2
14
Louzy, P.J.
WV Flyers
4:48.86
2
15
Hadley, Nathan
9
Boardman
4:50.83
2
16
Dombi, Dylan
11
Unattached
4:50.95
2
17
Frondorf, Ross
12
Unattached
4:51.01
1
18
Kibbe, Ethan
11
Northern Potter
4:51.56
2
19
Ulatowski, Alexander
11
Gilmour Academy
4:51.88
1
20
Kroner, Robbie
11
Unattached
4:54.60
1
21
Greza, Cam
12
WV Flyers
4:55.83
1
22
Rudolph, Jesse
12
Unattached
4:57.39
1
23
bolender, kyle
11
Unattached
4:57.97
3
24
Wise, Brandon
12
Grove City Senio
4:58.47
2
25
Morgan, Matt
11
Northern Potter
4:58.80
3
26
Higgins, Tyler
12
Midpark
4:59.26
3
27
Boxheimer, Tyler
12
Bethel Park Seni
5:00.39
2
28
Arian, Chris
11
Mayfield
5:00.48
4
29
McLaughlin, Michael
11
Baldwin
5:00.49
3
30
Robinson, Paul
12
Etobicoke T&FC
5:00.50
2
31
Hatton, Evan
11
Mt Lebanon
5:00.71
2
32
Borally, Nicky
11
Unattached
5:00.85
4
33
Lopez, Gregory
12
Etobicoke T&FC
5:01.91
4
34
Gunzenhauser, Todd
9
Mt Lebanon
5:02.25
4
35
Brett, John
11
Gilmour Academy
5:03.67
4
36
Hollon, Harrison
Unattached
5:03.73
2
37
Spanner, Dan
10
Bethel Park Seni
5:05.61
2
38
Myers, Zach
11
Midpark
5:06.06
3
39
Mientkiewicz, Chet
11
Pymatuning Valle
5:06.54
4
40
Bell, Rodney
12
Pymatuning Valle
5:07.10
2
41
Hussing, Ben
12
Tallmadge
5:10.72
3
42
Long, Nick
10
Boardman
5:11.40
3
43
Demore, Mark
10
Baldwin
5:12.54
3
44
Burton, Nathan
11
Unattached
5:12.94
3
45
Peterson, Eric
10
Midpark
5:14.11
4
46
Nix, Nick
11
Avon Lake
5:14.39
2
47
Gallagher, Casey
12
Tallmadge
5:15.11
3
48
rivera, josue
11
Unattached
5:17.35
3
49
Cerny, Sam
9
Midpark
5:18.47
4
50
Murray, Zack
10
Tallmadge
5:18.99
3
51
Jankowski, Michael
9
Midpark
5:19.60
4
52
Loeper, Ben
9
Unattached
5:21.17
2
53
Lamacusa, Chris
11
Tallmadge
5:21.82
3
54
Driggs, Colin
10
Gilmour Academy
5:22.66
4
55
Burkhart, Shane
10
Bethel Park Seni
5:23.58
5
56
Thomas, Mike
12
Chartiers Valley
5:24.79
5
57
Black, Guy
10
Chartiers Valley
5:24.91
5
58
Westrick, Joe
9
Chartiers Valley
5:25.10
5
59
Tarchick, John
12
Lordstown
5:25.68
4
60
Mietkiewicz, Cory
10
Pymatuning Valle
5:25.78
4
61
Dougher, Andrew
10
Bethel Park Seni
5:27.19
4
62
Leyden, Trevor
11
Boardman
5:28.57
3
63
Mone, Josh
9
Unattached
5:29.52
3
64
Dilts, Matthew
9
Sharon
5:34.02
5
65
Michalski, Preston
10
Lordstown
5:34.67
5
66
Penix, Nick
10
Tallmadge
5:37.14
5
67
Kovalak, Kurtis
10
Pymatuning Valle
5:37.76
5
68
Metz, Allen
11
Lordstown
5:38.90
4
69
Nowak, Nick
9
Chartiers Valley
5:39.96
5
70
Siebert, Ryan
10
Gilmour Academy
5:40.55
4
71
Meyer, Cory
12
Mayfield
5:41.50
5
72
Zimba, Ryan
9
Bethel Park Seni
5:43.07
4
73
Peach, Josh
12
Lake (Uniontown)
6:00.44
5
74
Peyko, Matt
12
Boardman
6:02.30
5
75
Rus, Andrew
10
Mayfield
6:13.08
5
76
McNally, Kevin
11
Boardman
6:13.65
5
77
Allen, Mike
10
Unattached
6:24.21
5
78
yoder, Gordon
7
Laurel
6:49.32
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brafford, Matthew
11
Unattached
10:00.15
1
2
Kernell, Jacob
10
Lake (Uniontown)
10:18.68
1
3
Lehotay, Ben
12
Sandy Valley
10:22.10
1
4
Morgan, William
11
Rootstown
10:23.13
1
5
Ferguson, Patrick
11
Tallmadge
10:28.79
1
6
Frondorf, Ross
12
Unattached
10:39.18
1
7
Kaminski, Eric
11
Bethel Park Seni
10:40.79
1
8
Byron, Caleb
12
Northern Potter
10:41.31
1
9
Camella, Michael
11
Baldwin
10:41.85
1
10
Doyle, dennis
10
Baldwin
10:47.63
1
11
Stone, Matthew
10
Mt Lebanon
10:49.15
1
12
Martin, Ross
11
Bethel Park Seni
10:50.59
1
13
Kroner, Robbie
11
Unattached
10:55.43
1
14
Harris, Ian
9
Mt Lebanon
11:00.42
1
15
McLaughlin, Colin
12
Baldwin
11:09.42
1
16
Mientkiewicz, Chet
11
Pymatuning Valle
11:16.03
1
17
Demore, Mark
10
Baldwin
11:24.66
1
18
Burton, Nathan
11
Unattached
11:30.53
1
19
Thomas, Matt
9
Chartiers Valley
11:38.74
1
20
Mietkiewicz, Cory
10
Pymatuning Valle
11:42.95
1
21
Leyden, Trevor
11
Boardman
11:55.74
1
22
Kirkbaumer, Sam
9
Tallmadge
12:00.74
1
23
Winschel, Albert
9
Mt Lebanon
12:13.03
1
24
Michalski, Preston
10
Lordstown
12:14.01
1
25
Metz, Allen
11
Lordstown
12:15.30
1
26
Shakespeare, Colin
9
Bethel Park Seni
13:42.63
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winkel, David
11
Avon Lake
08.69
nwi
1
2
glanton, iman
11
Benedictine
08.73
nwi
1
3
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
08.88
nwi
1
4
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
09.15
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Tyrin
12
Thomas Worthingt
09.39
nwi
1
6
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
09.70
nwi
1
7
Shetter, Cody
9
Bethel Park Seni
10.22
nwi
1
8
Scott, Matt
12
Boardman
10.41
nwi
1
9
Walker, Antonio
10
Bedford
10.55
nwi
2
10
Santiago, Dion
11
Boardman
10.74
nwi
2
11
Clark, Sam
9
Bethel Park Seni
10.79
nwi
2
12
Sincere, Braden
11
Cuyahoga Falls
10.96
nwi
2
13
Friday, Noah
9
Bethel Park Seni
11.24
nwi
2
14
Cupples, Zach
10
Fairless
11.93
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winkel, David
11
Avon Lake
08.78
nwi
1
2
glanton, iman
11
Benedictine
08.86
nwi
3
3
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
09.20
nwi
3
4
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
09.21
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Tyrin
12
Thomas Worthingt
09.32
nwi
2
6
Saillant, Chris
12
Rootstown
09.68
nwi
1
7
Shetter, Cody
9
Bethel Park Seni
10.31
nwi
2
8
Scott, Matt
12
Boardman
10.37
nwi
1
9
Santiago, Dion
11
Boardman
10.49
nwi
2
10
Sincere, Braden
11
Cuyahoga Falls
10.83
nwi
1
11
Clark, Sam
9
Bethel Park Seni
10.88
nwi
2
12
Friday, Noah
9
Bethel Park Seni
10.98
nwi
3
13
Walker, Antonio
10
Bedford
11.13
nwi
2
14
Cupples, Zach
10
Fairless
11.40
nwi
1
15
Vrabel, Mark
10
Mt Lebanon
11.94
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
1:36.46
1
2
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
1:37.94
1
3
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Falls
1:39.94
2
4
Relay Team
Bedford
1:40.00
1
5
Relay Team
Tallmadge
1:40.22
3
6
Relay Team
Villa Angela-St
1:40.42
1
7
Relay Team
Fairless
1:40.43
1
8
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Falls
1:45.62
2
9
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
1:45.65
3
10
Relay Team
Fairless
1:47.96
2
11
Relay Team
Boardman
1:48.65
1
12
Relay Team
Lordstown
1:50.39
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
3:35.83
1
2
Relay Team
Baldwin
3:41.31
1
3
Relay Team
Midpark
3:50.00
1
4
Relay Team
Mt Lebanon
3:51.56
1
5
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
3:53.67
2
6
Relay Team
Lordstown
3:57.02
2
7
Relay Team
Midpark
4:08.87
2
8
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
4:26.47
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
8:35.63
1
2
Relay Team
Tallmadge
8:35.73
1
3
Relay Team
Boardman
8:43.31
1
4
Relay Team
Jackson (Massill
8:45.29
1
5
Relay Team
Dola Hardin
8:49.83
1
6
Relay Team
Baldwin
8:52.77
1
7
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
9:05.17
1
8
Relay Team
Pymatuning Valle
9:19.66
1
9
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
9:29.06
1
10
Relay Team
Tallmadge
9:44.48
1
11
Relay Team
Lordstown
9:46.16
1
12
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
9:46.45
1
13
Relay Team
Benedictine
10:07.38
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paliscak, David
12
Rootstown
55-11.00
(17.04m)
1
2
Monroe, Matt
12
Crestwood
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
3
Seipel, Max
11
Avon Lake
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
4
Booth, Connor
11
Unattached
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
5
Dajia, Sasha
Etobicoke T&FC
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
6
Hluch, Lane
10
Rootstown
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
7
Woodall, Sean
12
East Canton
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
8
Elias, Ethan
12
Unattached
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
9
Stout, Derek
11
Unattached
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
10
Stone, Eric
12
Unattached
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
11
Lowery, Joe
11
Tallmadge
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
12
johnston, joseph amos
11
Unattached
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
13
Meffert, Curtis
12
Lake (Uniontown)
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
14
Riwniak, Chris
12
Boardman
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
15
Ray, Dan
12
Tallmadge
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
16
Anzaldi, Tony
12
Tallmadge
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
17
Jackson, Billy
10
Baldwin
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
18
Lonardo, Sean
11
Boardman
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
19
Shaffer, Rob
11
Fairless
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
20
Mellick, Ricky
10
Seton-Lasalle
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
21
Dunn, Matt
10
Baldwin
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
22
digeronimo, nick
11
Benedictine
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
23
McGrath, Jake
11
Fairless
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
24
Pledger, Joe
12
Over The Hil
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
25
Kent, Cody
12
Chartiers Valley
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
26
Breiding, Tim
11
Cuyahoga Falls
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
27
Ryser, Matt
9
James A Garfield
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
28
Vasquez, James
9
Rhodes
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
29
Battie, Aaron
12
Boardman
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
30
Vetovitz, Evan
10
Mayfield
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
31
Sferra, Michael
11
Boardman
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
32
Thomas, Mike
12
Chartiers Valley
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
33
McFall, Michael
11
Lordstown
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
34
McIlree, Mike
10
Chartiers Valley
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
35
O'Toole-Moskala, Nichola
10
Baldwin
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
36
Smith, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
37
Peace, Garrett
7
Cuyahoga Falls
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
38
ryan, ronnie
10
Benedictine
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
39
Dodridge, Devin
Cuyahoga Falls
17-03.00
(5.26m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Matt
12
Crestwood
62-10.00
(19.15m)
1
2
Brandon, John
11
Hudson
56-03.00
(17.15m)
1
3
Hluch, Lane
10
Rootstown
54-09.00
(16.69m)
1
4
Breiding, Tim
11
Cuyahoga Falls
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
5
Seipel, Max
11
Avon Lake
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
6
Ragon, Donald
12
Unattached
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
7
Paliscak, David
12
Rootstown
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
8
Woodall, Sean
12
East Canton
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
9
Smith, Alex
10
Cuyahoga Falls
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
10
Peace, Garrett
7
Cuyahoga Falls
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
11
Dodridge, Devin
Cuyahoga Falls
16-10.00
(5.13m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Ondo, Jeffrey
11
Unattached
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Hollis, Tommy
12
Gilmour Academy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Piatt, Cullin
12
Mt Lebanon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Wood, Mike
11
Thomas Worthingt
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Jackson, Gary
11
Baldwin
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
CSORBA, ALEXANDER
12
Unattached
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Shetter, Cody
9
Bethel Park Seni
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Clark, Sam
9
Bethel Park Seni
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Negro, Dylan
9
Lordstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinko, Allen
10
Lordstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Gillece, Ryan
9
Bethel Park Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Hacker, Brandon
12
Columbiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, Isaiah
9
Bedford
NH
(--)
1
--
Edvarsson, Marcus
9
Mt Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Seth
10
Grove City Senio
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Gary
11
Baldwin
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
3
Tekip, Austin
12
East Canton
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
4
Hogan, Xavier
12
Unattached
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
5
Steiginga, Britton
12
Columbiana
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
6
woodson, william
12
Benedictine
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
7
Smorey, Luke
11
Baldwin
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
8
Woods, Marquis
11
Rhodes
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
10
Clark, Vondre
12
Chartiers Valley
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
9
McGuckin, Shane
12
Norwalk
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
11
CSORBA, ALEXANDER
12
Unattached
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
12
McClain, Mike
12
Sandy Valley
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
13
Ruiz, Marcus
11
Midpark
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
14
Cohen, Evan
10
Mt Lebanon
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
15
Suarez, Joshua
10
Boardman
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
16
PROOF, KENDRICK
11
Cuyahoga Falls
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
17
Carr, Isaiah
9
Bedford
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
18
Clark, Sam
9
Bethel Park Seni
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
19
Coutinho, Michael
12
Mt Lebanon
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
20
Scott, Matt
12
Boardman
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
21
Crowley, Brian
10
Mt Lebanon
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
22
Santiago, Dion
11
Boardman
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
23
Negro, Dylan
9
Lordstown
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
24
Friday, Noah
9
Bethel Park Seni
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
25
Gillece, Ryan
9
Bethel Park Seni
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
26
Pyles, Bruce
9
Lordstown
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
--
Mckenzie, Steven
10
Bedford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholas, Andre
Etobicoke T&FC
44-06.00
(13.56m)
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Gary
11
Baldwin
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
3
Smorey, Luke
11
Baldwin
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
4
Titchworth, Mitch
11
Mt Lebanon
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
5
Harper, Lorenzo
12
Rhodes
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
6
Piatt, Cullin
12
Mt Lebanon
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
7
Reinmund, Matt
10
Seton-Lasalle
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
8
Perone, Tyler
10
Seton-Lasalle
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
9
Edvarsson, Marcus
9
Mt Lebanon
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
10
Shetter, Cody
9
Bethel Park Seni
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
11
Clark, Vondre
12
Chartiers Valley
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
--
Austin-Smith, Wanya
12
Sharon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gillece, Ryan
9
Bethel Park Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jacoway, Johnathon
12
Sharon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Nick
11
Kane Area
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Tekip, Austin
12
East Canton
13-06.25
(4.12m)
1
3
Watson, Alex
11
Unattached
13-00.25
(3.97m)
1
4
VINCENT, ANDREW
Perry (Massillon
13-00.25
(3.97m)
1
5
Aaron, Luke
12
Baldwin
12-06.25
(3.82m)
1
6
Rolick, Sean
12
Kane Area
12-00.50
(3.67m)
1
7
Sprague, Jake
11
Unattached
12-00.50
(3.67m)
1
8
Kelley, Lucas
9
Unattached
11-06.50
(3.52m)
1
9
Brown, Steve
11
Boardman
11-00.75
(3.37m)
1
10
Rolick, Tyler
9
Kane Area
10-06.75
(3.22m)
1
11
Rahe, Zach
11
Unattached
10-00.75
(3.07m)
1
12
Goettman, Matt
11
Baldwin
10-00.75
(3.07m)
1
13
Emma, Danny
11
Bethel Park Seni
10-00.75
(3.07m)
1
14
Comshaw-Arnold, Sam
10
Fairless
9-07.25
(2.93m)
1
15
Liptak, Dan
10
Boardman
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Briah
12
Gilmour Academy
07.99
nwi
1
2
Goedecke, Katie
11
St Vincent-St Ma
08.14
nwi
1
3
Stephens, Tiara
10
Bedford
08.22
nwi
1
4
WINGFIELD, ASIA
11
Unattached
08.25
nwi
1
5
Lightfoot, Kaele
12
Unattached
08.30
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Jensine
12
Bethel Park Seni
08.44
nwi
1
7
Speranza, Gina
10
Bethel Park Seni
08.47
nwi
1
8
Enavworthe, Elohor
12
Etobicoke T&FC
08.50
nwi
2
8
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Lakeview
08.50
nwi
2
10
Doyle, Katie
9
Chartiers Valley
08.52
nwi
2
11
Goedeker, Megan
12
Unattached
08.52
nwi
2
12
HILL, RAEGINA
11
John Hay
08.56
nwi
1
13
Gates, Brittany
12
Keystone
08.57
nwi
2
14
Laughlin, Leah
12
Unattached
08.58
nwi
2
15
Rice, Chelsea
12
Harvey
08.61
nwi
2
16
Daniel, Alex
10
Harvey
08.65
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goedecke, Katie
11
St Vincent-St Ma
08.12
nwi
1
2
Stephens, Tiara
10
Bedford
08.17
nwi
5
3
Owens, Briah
12
Gilmour Academy
08.17
nwi
5
4
Lightfoot, Kaele
12
Unattached
08.29
nwi
2
5
WINGFIELD, ASIA
11
Unattached
08.36
nwi
2
6
Murphy, Jensine
12
Bethel Park Seni
08.37
nwi
3
7
Speranza, Gina
10
Bethel Park Seni
08.40
nwi
5
8
HILL, RAEGINA
11
John Hay
08.41
nwi
7
9
Rice, Chelsea
12
Harvey
08.44
nwi
8
10
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Lakeview
08.51
nwi
4
11
Doyle, Katie
9
Chartiers Valley
08.55
nwi
2
12
Gates, Brittany
12
Keystone
08.56
nwi
3
13
Enavworthe, Elohor
12
Etobicoke T&FC
08.58
nwi
4
14
Daniel, Alex
10
Harvey
08.59
nwi
3
15
Goedeker, Megan
12
Unattached
08.61
nwi
1
16
Laughlin, Leah
12
Unattached
08.62
nwi
6
17
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
08.66
nwi
1
18
Alex, Brown
11
Thomas Worthingt
08.67
nwi
8
19
Pacesa, Victoria
Etobicoke T&FC
08.76
nwi
2
20
Davis, Shay
11
Thomas Worthingt
08.81
nwi
1
21
Leamer, Sara
11
Lordstown
08.87
nwi
7
22
Hans, Erica
12
Mars Area
08.89
nwi
1
23
Valentine, Rae
11
Unattached
08.93
nwi
8
24
HOSTETLER, KAITLYN
12
Smithville
08.94
nwi
8
25
Tamburo, Holly
11
Bethel Park Seni
08.97
nwi
5
26
Juha, Sarah
Etobicoke T&FC
09.01
nwi
3
27
Alexander, Nadia
Etobicoke T&FC
09.01
nwi
3
28
Brown, Jermanie
10
Villa Angela-St
09.03
nwi
1
29
Carrell, Danielle
10
Lordstown
09.08
nwi
6
30
Vala, Jillian
9
Magnificat
09.08
nwi
2
31
Lenehan, Paige
10
Magnificat
09.08
nwi
1
32
HOSTELER, EMILY
10
Smithville
09.18
nwi
7
33
Sukys, Alison
10
Villa Angela-St
09.18
nwi
4
34
Cofojohn, Carlie
10
Unattached
09.21
nwi
4
35
Kavalec, Maria
9
Magnificat
09.23
nwi
7
36
Jorgensen, Makayla
11
Thomas Worthingt
09.24
nwi
4
37
Connor, Caitlynn
9
Boardman
09.24
nwi
6
38
Coatoam, Bailey
9
Magnificat
09.29
nwi
3
39
Bell, Leona
10
Sharon
09.34
nwi
4
40
Himes, Fearon
9
Fairless
09.34
nwi
2
41
O'Hara, Heaton
10
Boardman
09.35
nwi
7
42
Green, Olivia
12
Sandy Valley
09.39
nwi
5
43
Denson, Amhara
9
Bedford
09.40
nwi
2
44
Beatie, Molly
9
Chartiers Valley
09.40
nwi
1
45
Espinoza, Cesia
12
Thomas Worthingt
09.41
nwi
6
46
Wright, Brendolyn
10
Bedford
09.47
nwi
6
47
Romain, Taylor
12
Lordstown
09.50
nwi
5
48
Soto, Alenandra
12
Harvey
09.56
nwi
8
49
Frank, Emma
12
Magnificat
09.57
nwi
7
50
Monteiro, Otilia
10
Magnificat
09.60
nwi
6
51
Bolger, Anya
11
Boardman
09.65
nwi
6
52
Augenstein, Heather
12
Bethel Park Seni
09.67
nwi
7
53
Hum, Hannah
9
Columbiana
09.72
nwi
6
54
Bodie, Mariah
9
Bedford
09.73
nwi
4
55
Howell, Rachel
10
Thomas Worthingt
09.82
nwi
8
56
Bell, Shawyana
12
Bethel Park Seni
09.84
nwi
3
57
Pagendarm-Winter, Kirste
10
Villa Angela-St
10.11
nwi
3
58
Haney, Sarah
9
Magnificat
10.14
nwi
8
59
Jefferson, Chantal
10
Harvey
10.28
nwi
4
60
Nortz, Meredith
9
Magnificat
10.46
nwi
8
61
Narra, Sahithi
12
Chartiers Valley
10.95
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
27.25
nwi
1
2
Enavworthe, Elohor
12
Etobicoke T&FC
27.72
nwi
1
3
Rutherford, Raja
9
Seton-Lasalle
27.74
nwi
11
4
Unknown Athlete
11
Gallia Academy
27.83
nwi
4
5
WINGFIELD, ASIA
11
Unattached
28.40
nwi
1
6
Li, Lauren
Etobicoke T&FC
28.43
nwi
7
7
Daniel, Alex
10
Harvey
28.58
nwi
2
8
Poorman, Maggie
10
Unattached
28.68
nwi
2
9
Goedeker, Megan
12
Unattached
28.70
nwi
4
10
Pacesa, Victoria
Etobicoke T&FC
28.72
nwi
4
11
Goedecke, Katie
11
St Vincent-St Ma
28.79
nwi
1
12
O'Malley, Alexis
9
Baldwin
29.15
nwi
3
13
Alexander, Nadia
Etobicoke T&FC
29.20
nwi
2
14
Kramer, Lily
9
Magnificat
29.33
nwi
8
15
Herman, Julie
12
Unattached
29.34
nwi
4
16
Juha, Sarah
Etobicoke T&FC
29.37
nwi
2
17
Rus, Rachel
12
Unattached
29.47
nwi
5
18
Tamburo, Holly
11
Bethel Park Seni
29.51
nwi
5
19
Laughlin, Leah
12
Unattached
29.75
nwi
1
20
Hans, Erica
12
Mars Area
29.85
nwi
3
21
Talbert-Kirsch, Jessica
11
Sharon
30.16
nwi
3
22
Sukys, Alison
10
Villa Angela-St
30.16
nwi
6
23
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
30.28
nwi
6
24
Rice, Chelsea
12
Harvey
30.29
nwi
1
25
Loeffler, Gabriella
9
Baldwin
30.36
nwi
11
26
O'Hara, Heaton
10
Boardman
30.43
nwi
4
27
deCaris, Maria
11
Magnificat
30.49
nwi
7
28
Frank, Natalie
11
Thomas Worthingt
30.54
nwi
2
29
Snyder, Elissa
12
Fairless
30.59
nwi
5
30
Valentine, Rae
11
Unattached
30.86
nwi
4
30
Kays, Katelin
12
Rootstown
30.86
nwi
7
32
Alex, Brown
11
Thomas Worthingt
30.95
nwi
3
33
Dallas, Salina
11
Baldwin
31.07
nwi
6
34
Brown, Jermanie
10
Villa Angela-St
31.08
nwi
6
35
Francis, Katie
10
Chartiers Valley
31.27
nwi
9
36
Molnar, Carly
10
Baldwin
31.34
nwi
6
37
Schmidt, Molly
10
Magnificat
31.53
nwi
8
38
Jorgensen, Makayla
11
Thomas Worthingt
31.54
nwi
3
39
Connor, Caitlynn
9
Boardman
31.59
nwi
11
40
Tamburo, Taylor
11
Bethel Park Seni
31.63
nwi
6
41
Himes, Fearon
9
Fairless
31.70
nwi
8
42
Horvat, Annie
12
Mars Area
31.91
nwi
8
43
Bell, Leona
10
Sharon
31.92
nwi
5
44
Kasper, Kylee
10
Sarahsville
31.96
nwi
5
45
Torrelba, Mekio
12
Etobicoke T&FC
31.98
nwi
9
46
Wright, Brendolyn
10
Bedford
32.02
nwi
2
47
Bowman, Julia
9
Lordstown
32.09
nwi
9
48
McCabe, Allison
11
Magnificat
32.12
nwi
7
49
Bolger, Anya
11
Boardman
32.19
nwi
9
50
Coatoam, Bailey
9
Magnificat
32.23
nwi
7
51
Thompson, Tiaga
10
Sharon
32.44
nwi
5
52
Romain, Taylor
12
Lordstown
32.53
nwi
9
53
Beck, Madison
10
Chartiers Valley
33.03
nwi
9
54
Tinajero, Gabriela
Sharon
33.44
nwi
11
55
Costanzo, Giuliana
9
Magnificat
33.66
nwi
8
56
Bodie, Mariah
9
Bedford
33.68
nwi
10
57
Soto, Alenandra
12
Harvey
33.82
nwi
10
58
Augenstein, Heather
12
Bethel Park Seni
34.07
nwi
8
59
Haney, Sarah
9
Magnificat
34.29
nwi
7
60
Pagendarm-Winter, Kirste
10
Villa Angela-St
34.54
nwi
11
61
D'Acierno, Anna
10
Chartiers Valley
35.06
nwi
10
62
Jefferson, Chantal
10
Harvey
36.05
nwi
10
63
Nortz, Meredith
9
Magnificat
36.58
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
11
Gallia Academy
1:01.31
2
2
Leamer, Sara
11
Lordstown
1:03.74
4
3
Forte, Ashely
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:04.29
2
4
Hans, Erica
12
Mars Area
1:04.42
2
5
Enavworthe, Elohor
12
Etobicoke T&FC
1:04.48
1
6
Conway, Courtney
10
Bethel Park Seni
1:04.84
1
7
Goedeker, Megan
12
Unattached
1:04.85
5
8
Daniel, Alex
10
Harvey
1:04.98
3
9
Herman, Julie
12
Unattached
1:05.28
1
10
Rutherford, Raja
9
Seton-Lasalle
1:05.41
10
11
Cobb, Stephanie
12
Bethel Park Seni
1:05.57
4
12
Harter, Anne
9
Magnificat
1:05.67
6
13
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Lakeview
1:05.73
5
14
Rus, Rachel
12
Unattached
1:06.43
4
15
Li, Lauren
Etobicoke T&FC
1:06.46
2
16
Schwartzmiller, Vanessa
9
Laurel
1:06.48
5
17
COLLINS, KRYSTIANA
12
Unattached
1:06.62
3
18
Pacella, Avery
10
Magnificat
1:06.75
5
19
Juha, Sarah
Etobicoke T&FC
1:07.20
2
20
Boucher, Madeliene
10
Bethel Park Seni
1:07.45
4
21
Garcia, Amie
12
Rhodes
1:07.64
8
22
KINCAID, BRITTANY
11
John Hay
1:07.65
8
23
Laughlin, Leah
12
Unattached
1:07.94
1
24
deCaris, Maria
11
Magnificat
1:08.10
5
25
Browne, Jesse
12
Chartiers Valley
1:08.13
6
26
Davis, Zhanea
11
Sharon
1:08.94
1
27
Jones, Asia
9
Bedford
1:08.99
10
28
Kasper, Kylee
10
Sarahsville
1:09.12
4
29
Hepner, Paige
10
Magnificat
1:09.73
4
30
Pacesa, Victoria
Etobicoke T&FC
1:09.93
5
31
Davis, Shay
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:10.26
3
32
Lumbus, Faith
10
John Hay
1:10.84
6
33
Sanctis, Angela
11
Bethel Park Seni
1:11.58
8
34
Smith, La'De'Shanae
12
John Hay
1:11.72
9
35
Kusmer, Maryann
9
Mayfield
1:11.73
8
36
NEWBORN, KAYLA
12
John Hay
1:11.79
7
37
Capozzi, Maria
9
Bethel Park Seni
1:12.19
9
38
Amrhein, Rosie
11
Chartiers Valley
1:12.28
8
39
Frank, Natalie
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:12.46
3
40
Emmett, Kasey
9
Bethel Park Seni
1:12.62
7
41
Huedepohl, Allison
11
Thomas Worthingt
1:12.70
1
42
Russo, Alicia
11
Magnificat
1:12.91
6
43
Holt, Kia
11
John Hay
1:13.21
9
44
HOSTELER, EMILY
10
Smithville
1:13.39
7
45
BOLAN, JORDAN
11
John Hay
1:14.49
9
46
Thompson, Tiaga
10
Sharon
1:14.52
7
47
Tinajero, Gabriela
Sharon
1:14.71
6
48
Dick, Maggie
12
Gilmour Academy
1:14.72
7
49
Upshaw, Chanell
12
John Hay
1:15.63
9
50
Brown, Dawn
11
John Hay
1:15.75
10
51
Espinoza, Cesia
12
Thomas Worthingt
1:16.55
3
52
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
1:16.74
2
53
Soto, Alenandra
12
Harvey
1:16.80
6
54
Denson, Amhara
9
Bedford
1:17.31
10
55
Qolak, Hanna
10
Magnificat
1:17.89
9
56
Howell, Rachel
10
Thomas Worthingt
1:20.09
3
57
OSAZE, DYESE
12
John Hay
1:21.17
8
58
Zakikian, Breighton
7
Unattached
1:24.78
10
59
Holifield, Shanautica
10
Rhodes
1:25.51
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lightfoot, Kaele
12
Unattached
2:19.41
1
2
Ruschel, Amanda
12
Bethel Park Seni
2:19.99
1
3
Clark, Rachel
Etobicoke T&FC
2:29.12
1
4
Forte, Ashely
11
Thomas Worthingt
2:34.95
1
5
Pryatel, Meghan
12
Gilmour Academy
2:35.13
1
6
Jaskowak, Mary
11
Unattached
2:35.62
1
7
Jewell, Heather
7
Laurel
2:38.11
1
8
Boucher, Madeliene
10
Bethel Park Seni
2:39.51
1
9
Ubersax, Clare
10
Unattached
2:41.44
1
10
Krakowiak, Madeline
11
Gilmour Academy
2:41.92
2
11
Caughey, Kacee
9
Laurel
2:44.74
2
12
Lehotay, Andra
9
Sandy Valley
2:46.47
3
13
Cobb, Stephanie
12
Bethel Park Seni
2:47.71
1
14
Byers, Alexis
9
Chartiers Valley
2:47.89
3
15
Garcia, Amie
12
Rhodes
2:48.06
2
16
Mastroianni, Alicia
11
Baldwin
2:48.75
1
17
Conway, Chelsea
11
Bethel Park Seni
2:50.61
2
18
Gatte, Brandi
11
Boardman
2:52.85
2
19
O'Hara, Regan
10
Boardman
2:52.98
2
20
Corso, Daisy
12
Boardman
2:54.12
3
21
Emmett, Kasey
9
Bethel Park Seni
2:54.48
2
22
Friedlander, Alexa
12
Thomas Worthingt
2:54.67
2
23
Capozzi, Maria
9
Bethel Park Seni
2:54.74
3
24
Roys, Brienna
10
Sharon
2:55.42
1
25
Lowe, Olivia
9
Grove City Senio
2:56.59
2
26
Schmidt, Heather
10
Chartiers Valley
2:57.32
3
27
Dever, Grace
10
Unattached
2:57.61
2
28
Bott, Stephanie
10
Baldwin
2:58.05
3
29
Koenig, Erica
9
Baldwin
3:03.12
2
30
Hepner, Sage
11
Sandy Valley
3:03.49
3
31
Moore, Jessica
9
James A Garfield
3:03.80
2
32
Frew, Katelyn
7
Laurel
3:08.28
3
33
Nielsen, Aisha
11
Thomas Worthingt
3:11.05
3
34
Richter, Kaitlin
12
James A Garfield
3:16.17
1
35
Holifield, Shanautica
10
Rhodes
3:19.92
3
36
EMCH, SARAH
11
Lordstown
3:20.87
3
37
Bittner, Lauren
10
Chartiers Valley
3:21.89
3
38
Mulen, Alissa
10
Bedford
3:37.44
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manickas, Lizzie
11
Unattached
5:34.58
1
2
Scavuzzo, Maria
11
Medina Senior
5:42.38
1
3
Jaskowak, Mary
11
Unattached
5:43.20
1
4
Lautzenheiser, Sydney
11
Unattached
5:43.31
1
5
Whetstone, Katilyn
10
Gilmour Academy
5:55.36
1
6
Krakowiak, Madeline
11
Gilmour Academy
5:58.05
1
7
Ubersax, Clare
10
Unattached
6:00.33
1
8
Hancock, Katelyn
10
Bethel Park Seni
6:07.26
2
9
Paul, Sarah
10
Unattached
6:07.69
1
10
Woods, Marissa
11
Unattached
6:09.31
1
11
Mastroianni, Alicia
11
Baldwin
6:09.85
1
12
Bartlett, Anna
9
Tallmadge
6:09.87
1
13
Kovalchick, Margaret
11
Bethel Park Seni
6:11.13
1
14
Peters, Amanda
9
Tallmadge
6:16.32
1
15
Baum, Josie
12
James A Garfield
6:17.48
2
16
Carter, Jane
11
Thomas Worthingt
6:18.15
2
17
Corso, Daisy
12
Boardman
6:21.00
2
18
Gatte, Brandi
11
Boardman
6:21.09
2
19
RULISON, COURTNEY
10
Gilmour Academy
6:21.92
1
20
Bott, Stephanie
10
Baldwin
6:24.20
2
21
Friedlander, Alexa
12
Thomas Worthingt
6:25.25
1
22
Lowe, Olivia
9
Grove City Senio
6:32.64
2
23
O'Hara, Regan
10
Boardman
6:33.50
2
24
Keegan, Casey
12
Thomas Worthingt
6:36.64
1
25
Watts, Mary +
8
Gallia Academy
6:41.33
2
26
Roubic, Julia
10
James A Garfield
6:43.42
2
27
Roys, Brienna
10
Sharon
6:44.39
2
28
Koenig, Erica
9
Baldwin
6:51.97
2
29
Bittner, April
12
Chartiers Valley
7:04.22
2
30
Galietta, Francesca
9
Bethel Park Seni
7:07.39
2
31
Prinkey, Anna
12
Midpark
7:17.45
2
32
Foy, Briana
9
John Hay
7:37.68
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manickas, Lizzie
11
Unattached
11:42.02
1
2
Grantonic, Jordan
10
Boardman
11:48.40
1
3
Patterson, Cassandra
8
Laurel
12:43.21
1
4
Kaminski, Stephanie
8
Laurel
12:46.36
1
5
Whelan, Maura
9
Fox Chapel
12:54.88
1
6
Makowski, Claire
9
Bethel Park Seni
13:20.07
1
7
RULISON, COURTNEY
10
Gilmour Academy
13:32.14
1
8
Hinish, Danielle
9
Bethel Park Seni
13:51.42
1
9
Coffield, Karissa
9
Bethel Park Seni
13:56.62
1
10
Zeher, Caitlin
10
Bethel Park Seni
14:03.84
1
11
Howell, Olivia
11
Sandy Valley
15:36.58
1
12
Guthrie, Mackenzie
10
Lordstown
17:20.77
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Chelsea
12
Harvey
09.77
nwi
1
2
Quillen, Jenna
11
Keystone
10.24
nwi
1
3
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
10.48
nwi
1
4
Landers, Hope
10
Boardman
10.67
nwi
1
5
Carrell, Danielle
10
Lordstown
10.74
nwi
1
6
DeMain, Stephanie
10
Boardman
11.00
nwi
1
7
Horvat, Annie
12
Mars Area
11.15
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Emma
12
Magnificat
12.05
nwi
1
9
Jefferson, Chantal
10
Harvey
13.00
nwi
2
10
Augenstein, Heather
12
Bethel Park Seni
13.03
nwi
2
11
Zakikian, Breighton
7
Unattached
16.91
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Chelsea
12
Harvey
09.69
nwi
2
2
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
10.21
nwi
1
3
Quillen, Jenna
11
Keystone
10.32
nwi
2
4
Carrell, Danielle
10
Lordstown
10.59
nwi
1
5
Landers, Hope
10
Boardman
10.70
nwi
3
6
Horvat, Annie
12
Mars Area
10.81
nwi
2
7
DeMain, Stephanie
10
Boardman
10.93
nwi
2
8
Thompson, Emma
12
Magnificat
11.96
nwi
2
9
Zakikian, Breighton
7
Unattached
12.35
nwi
3
10
Augenstein, Heather
12
Bethel Park Seni
12.60
nwi
3
11
Jefferson, Chantal
10
Harvey
12.85
nwi
3
12
Castro, Natalie
10
Magnificat
13.42
nwi
3
13
Jones, Asia
9
Bedford
13.84
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
1:52.90
1
2
Relay Team
Tallmadge
1:54.48
1
3
Relay Team
John Hay
1:55.87
1
4
Relay Team
Thomas Worthingt
2:02.53
1
5
Relay Team
Baldwin
2:02.86
2
6
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:02.90
2
7
Relay Team
Lordstown
2:03.30
3
8
Relay Team
John Hay
2:05.23
3
9
Relay Team
Bedford
2:05.96
1
10
Relay Team
Magnificat
2:06.11
2
11
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
2:07.48
2
12
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
2:08.97
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
4:23.30
1
2
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
4:39.53
1
3
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
4:39.72
1
4
Relay Team
Lordstown
4:51.39
1
5
Relay Team
Sharon
4:57.57
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
10:12.05
1
2
Relay Team
Gilmour Academy
10:39.27
1
3
Relay Team
Bethel Park Seni
11:03.73
1
4
Relay Team
Chartiers Valley
11:49.96
1
5
Relay Team
Baldwin
12:00.11
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
2
Svonavec, Edie
10
James A Garfield
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
3
Leppelmeier, Becca
12
Mccomb
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
4
leppelmeier, molly
8
Unattached
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
5
Stevenson, Alexandra
10
Bethel Park Seni
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
6
Freeland, Dawn
12
Rootstown
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
7
Jones, Lauren
8
James A Garfield
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
8
Ward, Rachel
11
East Canton
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
9
DiPippo, Gianna
9
Unattached
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
10
King, Erica
12
Cuyahoga Falls
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
11
LYLE, HALEY
11
Unattached
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
12
Dunlap, Addy
11
Columbiana
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
13
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
14
Edwards, Tara
11
Baldwin
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
15
Miller, Bree
12
James A Garfield
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
16
Hahn, Abigail
11
James A Garfield
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
17
Herten, Hope
12
Gilmour Academy
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
18
Warmenhoven, Marisa
11
Tallmadge
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
19
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
20
Sosnak, Jillian
9
Bethel Park Seni
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
21
Dinnen, Laurel
9
Chartiers Valley
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
22
Simmons, Trisha
12
Sandy Valley
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
23
Smith, Nasya
12
Bedford
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
24
D'Acierno, Anna
10
Chartiers Valley
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
25
Henney, Katie
11
Chartiers Valley
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
26
Jessloski, Michelle
10
Chartiers Valley
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
27
Canfield, Delaney
10
Unattached
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
28
Ryser, Megan
9
James A Garfield
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
29
Frank, Allie
9
Cuyahoga Falls
17-01.00
(5.21m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Erica
12
Cuyahoga Falls
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
2
Leppelmeier, Becca
12
Mccomb
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
3
Ziccardi, Maddie
11
Cuyahoga Falls
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
4
Freeland, Dawn
12
Rootstown
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
5
leppelmeier, molly
8
Unattached
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
6
Breehl, Peyton
10
Cuyahoga Falls
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, India
Ambridge Area
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Kasper, Erin
Unattached
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Brown, Courtney
9
Rootstown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Slavik, Amber
Unattached
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Snyder, Elissa
12
Fairless
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Quillen, Jenna
11
Keystone
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Jordan, Katelyn
10
Sarahsville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Zehner, Lexi
10
Tallmadge
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
11
Thompson, Emma
12
Magnificat
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
12
Davidson, Hayli
9
Columbiana
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
9
Fagan, Kenzie
11
Unattached
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
9
Reynolds, Madison
9
Amherst Steele
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
13
Cellar, Claire
11
Thomas Worthingt
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Haverstock, Ellie
12
Sandy Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
NH
(--)
1
--
Beatie, Molly
9
Chartiers Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Lydia
11
Mars Area
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
2
Bates, Jordan
Etobicoke T&FC
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
3
Doyle, Katie
9
Chartiers Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
4
Stephens, Tiara
10
Bedford
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
5
HOSTETLER, KAITLYN
12
Smithville
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
6
Ruzzini, Tatiana
11
Bethel Park Seni
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
7
Gates, Brittany
12
Keystone
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
8
Rutherford, Raja
9
Seton-Lasalle
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Asia
9
Bedford
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
9
Achilies, Michelle
Etobicoke T&FC
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
11
Fairchild, Madison
11
Tallmadge
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
12
O'Malley, Alexis
9
Baldwin
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Jaequelyn
11
Tallmadge
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
14
Aque, Liz
12
Grove City Senio
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
15
Snyder, Elissa
12
Fairless
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
16
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
17
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
18
Hum, Hannah
9
Columbiana
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
19
Molnar, Carly
10
Baldwin
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
20
Woodson, Asia
10
Baldwin
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
21
D'Amico, Julia
9
Lordstown
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
22
Castro, Natalie
10
Magnificat
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
--
Guthrie, Mackenzie
10
Lordstown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Brendolyn
10
Bedford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Lydia
11
Mars Area
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
2
Achilies, Michelle
Etobicoke T&FC
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
3
Huedepohl, Allison
11
Thomas Worthingt
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
4
O'Malley, Alexis
9
Baldwin
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
5
Labate, Patrizia
10
Magnificat
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
6
Molnar, Carly
10
Baldwin
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
7
VAZQUEZ, DANA
11
Magnificat
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
--
Aque, Liz
12
Grove City Senio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estes, Morgan
12
Green
11-06.50
(3.52m)
1
2
Waibel, Nicole
12
Cuyahoga Falls
11-00.75
(3.37m)
1
3
Simmons, Allyson
11
Fairless
10-06.75
(3.22m)
1
4
Bohan, Christine
12
Avon Lake
10-00.75
(3.07m)
1
5
Baughman, Alexis
12
Unattached
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
6
Costa, Maura
12
Baldwin
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
7
Gregg, Madison
11
Bethel Park Seni
8-01.25
(2.47m)
1
8
Gillespie, Emily
12
Unattached
8-01.25
(2.47m)
1
9
Pikna, Maggie
12
Sandy Valley
7-07.00
(2.31m)
1
9
Sounik, Diane
10
Bethel Park Seni
7-07.00
(2.31m)
1
11
Gillard, Summer
Unattached
7-01.50
(2.17m)
1
11
Sedar, kelly
10
Unattached
7-01.50
(2.17m)
1
13
Chamberlin, Brittany
10
Boardman
6-07.50
(2.02m)
1
--
Loeffler, Gabriella
9
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Mauerman, Sarina
12
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high
#school
#invitational-1
More news
2013 Results - Rubber City Open
660 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 1
,
Ambridge Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ambridge, Pennsylvania
,
Avon Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avon Lake, Ohio
,
Baldwin Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniontown, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
2014
4
2013
7
2012
3
2011
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high
#school
#invitational-1
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!